0% EU CUSTOMS RISK Intra-Schengen Facility Dispatch (NL/PL) SAME-DAY DISPATCH Orders Before 16:00 CET FREE COLD-PACK + FREE 10mL BAC WATER on Orders EUR 150+
WYŁĄCZNIE DO BADAŃ LABORATORYJNYCH IN VITRO (RUO) - NIE DO SPOŻYCIA PRZEZ LUDZI LUB ZWIERZĘTA - 21+
Busch Peptides  /  Katalog  /  Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)
BESTSELLER | 333 MCG / CLICKBATCH BR-2026-1046
Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) - Busch Peptides Batch BR-2026-1046 (>=99.3%)
CAS 2381089-83-2 · Formula: C221H342N46O68 · MW: 4731.33 g/mol
Batch BR-2026-1046 RP-HPLC Chromatogram & Mass Spec Verify Certificate →
Rt = 11.42 min | Area = 99.42%mAU (214 nm) | Batch BR-2026-1046 | Observed MS: 4731.4 DaTime (min)
BESTSELLER | 333 MCG / CLICK · Gateway Code: LAB-STD-1046

Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)

Double-strength 20mg/3mL pre-filled 60-click pen. Dispenses 333 mcg per click (6 clicks = 2.0 mg). Includes 6x sterile 32G x 4mm micro-needles.

1. RP-HPLC Purity99.42% (Pass)
2. Assayed Net Fill20.76 mg
3. ESI-MS Mass4731.4 Da
4. Endotoxin (LAL)< 0.02 EU/mg
5. Sterility (USP)Pass (USP <71>)
6. Heavy Metals< 0.5 ppm
Automatyczne Ceny Hurtowe / Rabaty Ilościowe (3-Unit Protocol Pack Pre-Selected)
1 UnitsEUR 179.00 / ea
Standard Single UnitTotal: EUR 179.00
MOST POPULAR · -10%
3 UnitsEUR 161.10 / ea
Save 10%Total: EUR 483.30
5 UnitsEUR 146.78 / ea
Save 18%Total: EUR 733.90
10 UnitsEUR 134.25 / ea
Save 25%Total: EUR 1342.50
Numer CAS2381089-83-2
Wzór SumarycznyC221H342N46O68
Masa Cząsteczkowa4731.33 g/mol (ESI-MS: 4731.4 Da)
Deklarowana Czystość (RP-HPLC)>=99.3% (Batch HPLC: 99.42% | Actual Fill: 20.76 mg)
Numer Partii (Batch ID)BR-2026-1046 · Inspect 6-Point COA
Przechowywanie w Laboratorium2-8C Refrigerated Stabilized Solution (3mL Borosilicate)
60-Click Pen Dial & Aliquot Calculator

Interaktywny Kalkulator Rekonstytucji i Rozcieńczania Peptydów

Select your Retatrutide 3mL Pen strength (10mg, 20mg, or 30mg) and desired research aliquot to calculate exact rotary dial clicks (1 click = 0.05 mL = 1/60th of 3.0 mL cartridge).

Jednostki Skali U-100
6 Clicks(30.0 IU / 0.30 mL)

Turn the rotary pen dial to this exact click count (or draw the equivalent U-100 graduation units for in vitro laboratory assay).

Stężenie Roztworu
6.67 mg/mL (333 mcg/click)
Objętość Pobrania (mL)
0.300 mL (6 Clicks)
Quick Reference Chart: How Many Clicks = How Many mg?

Retatrutide 60-Click Pen Calibration Table (3.0 mL Total Fill / 0.05 mL per Click)

1 Full Pen = 60 Clicks (3.0 mL)
Rotary Dial Clicks Dispensed Volume Retatrutide 10mg Pen (167 mcg / click) Retatrutide 20mg Pen (333 mcg / click) ★ Retatrutide 30mg Pen (500 mcg / click)
3 Clicks0.15 mL (15 IU)0.50 mg (500 mcg)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)1.50 mg (1,500 mcg)
6 Clicks0.30 mL (30 IU)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)3.00 mg (3,000 mcg)
12 Clicks0.60 mL (60 IU)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)6.00 mg (6,000 mcg)
15 Clicks0.75 mL (75 IU)2.50 mg (2,500 mcg)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)7.50 mg (7,500 mcg)
24 Clicks1.20 mL (120 IU)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)8.00 mg (8,000 mcg)12.00 mg (12,000 mcg)
30 Clicks (Half Pen)1.50 mL (150 IU)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)10.00 mg (10,000 mcg)15.00 mg (15,000 mcg)
60 Clicks (Full Pen)3.00 mL (300 IU)10.00 mg Total20.00 mg Total30.00 mg Total

Analytical Specifications & Batch FAQ: Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)

What is the verified purity and actual fill mass of Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) (Batch BR-2026-1046)?

Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) (CAS 2381089-83-2) is verified at 99.42% chromatographic area (>=99.3% specification), actual net fill 20.76 mg, and 4731.4 Da observed molecular mass by ESI-MS.

Is Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) approved for human or clinical use?

No. Retatrutide 20mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) is supplied strictly for In Vitro laboratory research and analytical assay use only by Busch Pharma Limited (Company No. 11979208). Not for human or veterinary administration.

Analytical & Batch Support Desk
Ask about batch HPLC/MS COAs (BR-2026-1001..1045), reconstitution molarity, or Schengen cold-pack dispatch. Note: Clinical/human-dosing queries are strictly refused under RUO compliance.