0% EU CUSTOMS RISK Intra-Schengen Facility Dispatch (NL/PL) SAME-DAY DISPATCH Orders Before 16:00 CET FREE COLD-PACK + FREE 10mL BAC WATER on Orders EUR 150+
FOR LABORATORY & IN VITRO RESEARCH USE ONLY - NOT FOR HUMAN OR VETERINARY CONSUMPTION - 21+ INSTITUTIONAL / RESEARCHER SUPPLY
Busch Peptides  /  Catalog  /  Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total)
COMPLETE 12-WEEK BUNDLE | SAVE EUR 48BATCH BR-2026-1045
Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total) - Busch Peptides Batch BR-2026-1045 (>=99.3%)
CAS 2381089-83-2 · Formula: C221H342N46O68 (3x 10mg / 3mL Pens) · MW: 4731.33 g/mol
Batch BR-2026-1045 RP-HPLC Chromatogram & Mass Spec Verify Certificate →
Rt = 11.42 min | Area = 99.38%mAU (214 nm) | Batch BR-2026-1045 | Observed MS: 4731.4 DaTime (min)
COMPLETE 12-WEEK BUNDLE | SAVE EUR 48 · Gateway Code: LAB-KIT-1045

Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total)

Complete 3-Pen Starter Bundle: 3x Retatrutide 10mg Pre-Filled Pens (30mg total) + 18x sterile 32G micro-needles + Free Schengen Cold-Pack Express.

1. RP-HPLC Purity99.38% (Pass)
2. Assayed Net Fill31.17 mg (3x 10.39 mg)
3. ESI-MS Mass4731.4 Da
4. Endotoxin (LAL)< 0.02 EU/mg
5. Sterility (USP)Pass (USP <71>)
6. Heavy Metals< 0.5 ppm
Automatic Multi-Vial Volume Pricing (3-Unit Protocol Pack Pre-Selected)
1 UnitsEUR 279.00 / ea
Standard Single UnitTotal: EUR 279.00
MOST POPULAR · -10%
3 UnitsEUR 251.10 / ea
Save 10%Total: EUR 753.30
5 UnitsEUR 228.78 / ea
Save 18%Total: EUR 1143.90
10 UnitsEUR 209.25 / ea
Save 25%Total: EUR 2092.50
CAS Registry Number2381089-83-2
Molecular FormulaC221H342N46O68 (3x 10mg / 3mL Pens)
Molecular Weight4731.33 g/mol (ESI-MS: 4731.4 Da)
Specified Purity (RP-HPLC)>=99.3% (Batch HPLC: 99.38% | Actual Fill: 31.17 mg (3x 10.39 mg))
Active Batch / Lot IDBR-2026-1045 · Inspect 6-Point COA
Laboratory Storage2-8C Refrigerated Stabilized Solution (3x 3mL Pens)
60-Click Pen Dial & Aliquot Calculator

Interactive Peptide Reconstitution & Dilution Calculator

Select your Retatrutide 3mL Pen strength (10mg, 20mg, or 30mg) and desired research aliquot to calculate exact rotary dial clicks (1 click = 0.05 mL = 1/60th of 3.0 mL cartridge).

Calibrated U-100 Scale Units
6 Clicks(30.0 IU / 0.30 mL)

Turn the rotary pen dial to this exact click count (or draw the equivalent U-100 graduation units for in vitro laboratory assay).

Reconstituted Concentration
6.67 mg/mL (333 mcg/click)
Draw Volume (mL)
0.300 mL (6 Clicks)
Quick Reference Chart: How Many Clicks = How Many mg?

Retatrutide 60-Click Pen Calibration Table (3.0 mL Total Fill / 0.05 mL per Click)

1 Full Pen = 60 Clicks (3.0 mL)
Rotary Dial Clicks Dispensed Volume Retatrutide 10mg Pen (167 mcg / click) Retatrutide 20mg Pen (333 mcg / click) ★ Retatrutide 30mg Pen (500 mcg / click)
3 Clicks0.15 mL (15 IU)0.50 mg (500 mcg)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)1.50 mg (1,500 mcg)
6 Clicks0.30 mL (30 IU)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)3.00 mg (3,000 mcg)
12 Clicks0.60 mL (60 IU)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)6.00 mg (6,000 mcg)
15 Clicks0.75 mL (75 IU)2.50 mg (2,500 mcg)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)7.50 mg (7,500 mcg)
24 Clicks1.20 mL (120 IU)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)8.00 mg (8,000 mcg)12.00 mg (12,000 mcg)
30 Clicks (Half Pen)1.50 mL (150 IU)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)10.00 mg (10,000 mcg)15.00 mg (15,000 mcg)
60 Clicks (Full Pen)3.00 mL (300 IU)10.00 mg Total20.00 mg Total30.00 mg Total

Analytical Specifications & Batch FAQ: Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total)

What is the verified purity and actual fill mass of Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total) (Batch BR-2026-1045)?

Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total) (CAS 2381089-83-2) is verified at 99.38% chromatographic area (>=99.3% specification), actual net fill 31.17 mg (3x 10.39 mg), and 4731.4 Da observed molecular mass by ESI-MS.

Is Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total) approved for human or clinical use?

No. Retatrutide 3-Pen Starter Bundle (3x 10mg = 30mg Total) is supplied strictly for In Vitro laboratory research and analytical assay use only by Busch Pharma Limited (Company No. 11979208). Not for human or veterinary administration.

Analytical & Batch Support Desk
Ask about batch HPLC/MS COAs (BR-2026-1001..1045), reconstitution molarity, or Schengen cold-pack dispatch. Note: Clinical/human-dosing queries are strictly refused under RUO compliance.