0% EU CUSTOMS RISK Intra-Schengen Facility Dispatch (NL/PL) SAME-DAY DISPATCH Orders Before 16:00 CET FREE COLD-PACK + FREE 10mL BAC WATER on Orders EUR 150+
ENDAST FÖR LABORATORIE- OCH IN VITRO-FORSKNING (RUO) - EJ FÖR MÄNSKLIG ELLER VETERINÄR KONSUMTION - 21+
Busch Peptides  /  Katalog  /  Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)
MAX CONCENTRATION | 500 MCG / CLICKBATCH BR-2026-1047
Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) - Busch Peptides Batch BR-2026-1047 (>=99.4%)
CAS 2381089-83-2 · Formula: C221H342N46O68 · MW: 4731.33 g/mol
Batch BR-2026-1047 RP-HPLC Chromatogram & Mass Spec Verify Certificate →
Rt = 11.42 min | Area = 99.48%mAU (214 nm) | Batch BR-2026-1047 | Observed MS: 4731.4 DaTime (min)
MAX CONCENTRATION | 500 MCG / CLICK · Gateway Code: LAB-STD-1047

Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)

Maximum-strength 30mg/3mL pre-filled 60-click pen. Dispenses 500 mcg per click (5 clicks = 2.5 mg). Includes 6x sterile 32G x 4mm micro-needles.

1. RP-HPLC Purity99.48% (Pass)
2. Assayed Net Fill31.14 mg
3. ESI-MS Mass4731.4 Da
4. Endotoxin (LAL)< 0.02 EU/mg
5. Sterility (USP)Pass (USP <71>)
6. Heavy Metals< 0.5 ppm
Automatiska Volympriser (3-Unit Protocol Pack Pre-Selected)
1 UnitsEUR 239.00 / ea
Standard Single UnitTotal: EUR 239.00
MOST POPULAR · -10%
3 UnitsEUR 215.10 / ea
Save 10%Total: EUR 645.30
5 UnitsEUR 195.98 / ea
Save 18%Total: EUR 979.90
10 UnitsEUR 179.25 / ea
Save 25%Total: EUR 1792.50
CAS-nummer2381089-83-2
MolekylformelC221H342N46O68
Molekylvikt4731.33 g/mol (ESI-MS: 4731.4 Da)
Specificerad Renhet (RP-HPLC)>=99.4% (Batch HPLC: 99.48% | Actual Fill: 31.14 mg)
Aktivt Batch-IDBR-2026-1047 · Inspect 6-Point COA
Laboratorieförvaring2-8C Refrigerated Stabilized Solution (3mL Borosilicate)
60-Click Pen Dial & Aliquot Calculator

Interaktiv Peptidrekonstitutions- & Spädningskalkylator

Select your Retatrutide 3mL Pen strength (10mg, 20mg, or 30mg) and desired research aliquot to calculate exact rotary dial clicks (1 click = 0.05 mL = 1/60th of 3.0 mL cartridge).

Kalibrerade U-100 Enheter
6 Clicks(30.0 IU / 0.30 mL)

Turn the rotary pen dial to this exact click count (or draw the equivalent U-100 graduation units for in vitro laboratory assay).

Rekonstituerad Koncentration
6.67 mg/mL (333 mcg/click)
Uttagsvolym (mL)
0.300 mL (6 Clicks)
Quick Reference Chart: How Many Clicks = How Many mg?

Retatrutide 60-Click Pen Calibration Table (3.0 mL Total Fill / 0.05 mL per Click)

1 Full Pen = 60 Clicks (3.0 mL)
Rotary Dial Clicks Dispensed Volume Retatrutide 10mg Pen (167 mcg / click) Retatrutide 20mg Pen (333 mcg / click) ★ Retatrutide 30mg Pen (500 mcg / click)
3 Clicks0.15 mL (15 IU)0.50 mg (500 mcg)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)1.50 mg (1,500 mcg)
6 Clicks0.30 mL (30 IU)1.00 mg (1,000 mcg)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)3.00 mg (3,000 mcg)
12 Clicks0.60 mL (60 IU)2.00 mg (2,000 mcg)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)6.00 mg (6,000 mcg)
15 Clicks0.75 mL (75 IU)2.50 mg (2,500 mcg)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)7.50 mg (7,500 mcg)
24 Clicks1.20 mL (120 IU)4.00 mg (4,000 mcg)8.00 mg (8,000 mcg)12.00 mg (12,000 mcg)
30 Clicks (Half Pen)1.50 mL (150 IU)5.00 mg (5,000 mcg)10.00 mg (10,000 mcg)15.00 mg (15,000 mcg)
60 Clicks (Full Pen)3.00 mL (300 IU)10.00 mg Total20.00 mg Total30.00 mg Total

Analytical Specifications & Batch FAQ: Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL)

What is the verified purity and actual fill mass of Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) (Batch BR-2026-1047)?

Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) (CAS 2381089-83-2) is verified at 99.48% chromatographic area (>=99.4% specification), actual net fill 31.14 mg, and 4731.4 Da observed molecular mass by ESI-MS.

Is Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) approved for human or clinical use?

No. Retatrutide 30mg Pre-Filled Pen (3mL) is supplied strictly for In Vitro laboratory research and analytical assay use only by Busch Pharma Limited (Company No. 11979208). Not for human or veterinary administration.

Analytical & Batch Support Desk
Ask about batch HPLC/MS COAs (BR-2026-1001..1045), reconstitution molarity, or Schengen cold-pack dispatch. Note: Clinical/human-dosing queries are strictly refused under RUO compliance.